2026 Annapolis YC 3-2-1 Invitational® logo
Match · TeamRegattaEvent Complete

2026 Annapolis YC 3-2-1 Invitational®

Annapolis Yacht ClubAnnapolis Yacht ClubAnnapolis Yacht ClubSep 18 - 20, 2026
  • MR
  • 3v3
  • 2v2

Round Robin

3v3 - Round Robin

8 teams
3v3
ABCYCEYCILYCARRTYCSDYCNYYCWPenPts
Annapolis Yacht ClubAnnapolis Yacht ClubAYC Black1001010303
Chicago Yacht ClubChicago Yacht Club0100001202
Eastport Yacht ClubEastport Yacht Club1000001202
Ida Lewis Yacht ClubIda Lewis Yacht Club1111011606
Annapolis Yacht ClubAnnapolis Yacht ClubAYC Red011000130.52.5
Royal Thames Yacht ClubRoyal Thames Yacht Club1111111707
San Diego Yacht ClubSan Diego Yacht Club0110101404
New York Yacht ClubNew York Yacht Club1000000101
1Win0Loss½Dead HeatSelf

Supported by

  • RegattaWeb
  • Barton & Gray